2.час на кл.ръководител

КЛАСЕН РЪКОВОДИТЕЛ ДЕН ЧАС
Таня Петрова Савова четвъртък 07:30 – 08:30
Румяна Милева Субашка вторник 07:30 – 08:10
Ивелина Мирославова Николова Вторник 07:30 – 08:10
Даниела Бисерова Мановска вторник 07:30 – 08:10
Мария Руменова Стоилкова четвъртък 07:30 – 08:10
Людмила Кирилова Рафаилова четвъртък 07:30 – 08:10
Дарина Димчева Иванова вторник 07:30 – 08:10
Румяна Василева Тунева вторник 07:30 – 08:10
Моника Ангелова Велкова сряда 07:30 – 08:10
Димитър Георгиев Папазов сряда 07:30 – 08:10
Минка Станиславова Хаджиева сряда 07:30 – 08:10
Гергана Благоева Стоилова сряда 07:30 – 08:10
Десислава Иванова Анастасова понеделник 07:30 – 08:10
Иванка Георгиева Лазарова вторник 07:30 – 08:10
Ралица Петрова Бъчварова сряда 07:30- 08:10
Силвия Сашова Филева вторник 07:30 – 08:10
Снежана Делчева Павлова четвъртък 07:30 – 08:10
Бистра Тодоров Петрова сряда 07:30 –08:30
Виктория Тошкова Мановска вторник 18:20 – 19:00
Вергиния Спасова Иванова четвъртък 18:20 – 19:00
Виолетка Каменова Първанова вторник 18:20 – 19:00
Ели Стоянова Георгиева четвъртък 18:15 –19:00
Надя Ангелова Иванова сряда 12.30 – 13.10
Петя Тодорова Тодорова сряда 18:15-19:00
Йордан Петров Коралов сряда 13,20-14,00
Мария Цветанова Павлова Вторник 12:30 – 13:10
Мария Стоянова Паскова понеделник 13.20-14.00
Светлана Стефанова Соваджиева вторник 13.15-14.00
Йорданка Атанасова Янкова вторник 13:15-14:00
Светла Петрова Симеонова сряда 13,20-14,00
Елена Георгиева Тодорова вторник 13:15 – 14:00ч.
Любов Николаева Богданова вторник 13:20-14:00
Биляна Милчева Стоянова вторник 13:20-14:00
Юлия Кирилова Терзийска четвъртък 13.45 – 14.30
Валентин Тончев Вълев сряда 13,20-14,00
Димка Николаева Дунгарова понеделник 13.15-14.00
Милена Валентинова Маринова вторник 13.20-14.00
Боян Алтимиров Александров петък 12.30-13.10
Нина Михайлова Серкова вторник 12:30 – 13:10
Емилия Ангелова Никова вторник 12,30-13,10
Цветелина Чавдарова Митева четвъртък 12:30 – 13:15ч.
Ренета Иванова Димитрова Вторник 11:45 – 12:30
Чавдар Венелинов Ветов Петък 12:30 – 13:10
Мирела Димитрова Марчева четвъртък 12.30-13.15
Росица Велиборова Савова понеделник 12:30 –13:20
Мартин Стефанов Сракмаджиев вторник 12:30 – 13:10
Меглена Стефанова Нейкова сряда 11:45-12:25
Людмила Райчева Чавдарова сряда 9:10-9:50
Даниела Иванова Лазарова понеделник 12:30 – 13:10
Катя Стоянова Иванова четвъртък 10.10 – 10.50
Йорданка Милчева Антонова петък 10.50 – 11.40
Анета Трифонова Георгиева сряда 11.45-12.25
Лидия Кольова Димитрова четвъртък 10:10-10:50

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

E-mail адресът Ви няма да бъде публикуван


*